Scottish Hill Runners |
Race Results - Year
1985 |
|
Race |
Pos |
Name |
Club |
Time |
Cat |
Carnethy 5 |
1 |
Kenneth G Stuart |
Keswick Athletic Club |
48:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
2 |
Jack Maitland |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
49:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
3 |
Hugh Symonds |
Kendal Athletic Club |
50:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
4 |
Colin Valentine |
Keswick Athletic Club |
51:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
5 |
Jonathan Broxap |
Keswick Athletic Club |
51:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
6 |
Ann Curtis |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
51:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
7 |
Robin Morris |
Carnethy HRC |
52:28 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
8 |
Harry Jarrett |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
52:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
9 |
Dermot McGonigle |
Dundee University
Harriers |
52:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
10 |
Paul Tuson |
Kendal Athletic Club |
52:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
11 |
Denis V N Bell |
Help |
53:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
12 |
Jean Stevenson |
Irvine Athletic Club |
53:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
13 |
John Blair-fish |
Carnethy HRC |
53:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
14 |
Philipson Andrew |
Gosforth Harriers |
54:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
15 |
David Buchan |
Carnethy HRC |
55:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
16 |
Alan Farningham |
Fife Athletic Club |
55:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
17 |
Pogo Paterson |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
55:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
18 |
Paul Dugdale |
Dundee University
Harriers |
55:47 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
19 |
Len I'anson |
Keswick Athletic Club |
55:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
20 |
Anthony Kay |
St Andrews University |
56:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
21 |
Adam Ward |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
56:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
22 |
Brian Maher |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
56:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
23 |
D G Armitage |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
56:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
24 |
Ross Hope |
Carnethy HRC |
57:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
25 |
James Campbell |
U/A |
57:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
26 |
Tony Peacock |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
57:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
27 |
Grant Young |
Ayr Seaforth |
57:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
28 |
Rodger Blamire |
Stewartry Athletic
Club |
57:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
29 |
Graham D Webster |
Kendal Athletic Club |
57:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
30 |
Steven Varney |
Kendal Athletic Club |
58:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
31 |
Mike Johnstone |
Carnethy HRC |
58:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
32 |
Matt Ogston |
Ayr Seaforth |
58:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
33 |
Mel Edwards |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
58:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
34 |
David Shepherd |
Carnethy HRC |
58:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
35 |
David R Cairns |
Penicuick Harriers |
58:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
36 |
James Rowley |
Law District Athletic
Club |
58:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
37 |
Richard Unwin |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
59:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
38 |
Bill Henderson |
Carnethy HRC |
59:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
39 |
Alasdair MacKenzie |
Inverness Harriers |
59:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
40 |
G Bryan-jones |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
59:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
41 |
Charlie Ramsay |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
59:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
42 |
James Jardine |
U/A |
59:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
43 |
John Hutchison |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
59:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
44 |
Richard Spiers |
St Andrews University |
59:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
45 |
Ronald Brown |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
59:45 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
46 |
John Reade |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
59:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
47 |
Chris Harvey |
Carnethy HRC |
59:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
48 |
Norman Walker |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
1:00:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
49 |
Graeme McConnachie |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:00:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
50 |
Neil Paton |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:00:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
51 |
Steve Hicks |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
1:00:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
52 |
Colin Taylor |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
1:00:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
53 |
P Weir |
Sid Glencorse |
1:00:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
54 |
Richard Moore |
St Andrews University |
1:00:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
55 |
Walter Ryder |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:00:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
56 |
Harry Blenkinsop |
Keswick Athletic Club |
1:00:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
57 |
Ross J C McIlroy |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
1:00:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
58 |
James C Haston |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
1:00:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
59 |
Eddie Butler |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
1:01:03 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
60 |
John P Marsh |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:01:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
61 |
Ian White |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:01:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
62 |
Anthony Stapley |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:01:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
63 |
Pauline Haworth |
Keswick Athletic Club |
1:01:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
64 |
Grahame C Murphy |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:01:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
65 |
Patrick Squire |
Interlopers
Orienteering Club |
1:01:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
66 |
Andy Neal |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:01:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
67 |
David Richardson |
Kendal Athletic Club |
1:01:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
68 |
George Armstrong |
Help |
1:01:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
69 |
Robert Kettles |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:01:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
70 |
David Lord |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:01:55 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
71 |
D Francis |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:02:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
72 |
Alistair Campbell |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:02:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
73 |
Richard J B Wall |
Carnethy HRC |
1:02:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
74 |
John P Stannard |
Border Harriers |
1:02:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
75 |
Mick Slaney |
Keswick Athletic Club |
1:02:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
76 |
Bob Coles |
U/A |
1:02:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
77 |
Peter R Brooks |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:02:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
78 |
Simon Thompson |
St Andrews University |
1:02:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
79 |
Adam Law |
Kilmarnock Harriers |
1:03:04 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
80 |
Bob Peacock |
Help |
1:03:09 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
81 |
Michael Wood |
Cockermouth |
1:03:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
82 |
G Lang |
Sid Glencorse |
1:03:14 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
83 |
Brian Bowie |
Edinburgh Southern
Harriers |
1:03:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
84 |
D G Pyatt |
Edinburgh Southern
Orienteering Club |
1:03:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
85 |
Philip Kammer |
Ia |
1:03:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
86 |
S Cameron |
Edinburgh Southern
Harriers |
1:03:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
87 |
Willy Pugh |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:03:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
88 |
Ann Curtis |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:03:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
89 |
T A Moffat |
Carnethy HRC |
1:03:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
90 |
Winsome Burns |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:03:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
91 |
Roy Nicoll |
Fife Athletic Club |
1:03:57 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
92 |
Stuart Ruffell |
U/A |
1:04:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
93 |
Alistair MacKie |
Carnethy HRC |
1:04:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
94 |
George Murrin |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:04:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
95 |
Bob Cherry |
Interlopers
Orienteering Club |
1:04:13 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
96 |
Peter Fettes |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:04:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
97 |
Pete Bland |
Kendal Athletic Club |
1:04:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
98 |
Rob Fleming |
St Andrews University |
1:04:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
99 |
Alan Heath |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:04:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
100 |
W Sheridan |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:04:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
101 |
Barry Woodfine |
Interlopers
Orienteering Club |
1:04:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
102 |
John Kewley |
St Andrews University |
1:04:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
103 |
Peter Coutts |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:04:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
104 |
Alistair Hughes |
Linlithgow Athletic
Club |
1:04:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
105 |
Davy Hoy |
Inverness Harriers |
1:04:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
106 |
Terence Brannan |
Fauldhouse Harriers |
1:04:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
107 |
Eric Jarvis |
St Andrews University |
1:04:59 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
108 |
Quintin A Blane |
U/A |
1:05:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
109 |
Graham Horsley |
East Hull Harriers
Athletic Club |
1:05:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
110 |
Ian Longford |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:05:28 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
111 |
Alex G Bennet |
Heriot Watt
University |
1:05:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
112 |
Michael Sanderson |
U/A |
1:05:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
113 |
Andy Pearson |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:05:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
114 |
Francis McManus |
Carnethy HRC |
1:05:41 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
115 |
John C Mitchell |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
1:05:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
116 |
Patrick McLellan |
Sid Glencorse |
1:05:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
117 |
David McKirdy |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:05:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
118 |
Alex MacEwan |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:06:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
119 |
Valerie Dempsey |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:06:04 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
120 |
Stuart Bennett |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:06:08 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
121 |
Lindsay Howells |
Carnethy HRC |
1:06:10 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
122 |
David Stevens |
Help |
1:06:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
123 |
Denis F Owens |
Carnethy HRC |
1:06:17 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
124 |
P W Taylor |
Cockermouth |
1:06:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
125 |
Sam J MacNaughton |
Inverness Harriers |
1:06:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
126 |
Michael McQuaid |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:06:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
127 |
David Armour |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:06:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
128 |
John Lightbody |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
1:06:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
129 |
Douglas Shiell |
U/A |
1:06:32 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
130 |
Ian A Marshall |
Hunters Bog Trotters |
1:06:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
131 |
Clifford Dicker |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:06:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
132 |
A Campbell |
Sid Glencorse |
1:06:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
133 |
Alan Davis |
Keswick Athletic Club |
1:06:54 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
134 |
Alan L Biltcliffe |
Dundee Hawkhill
Harriers |
1:06:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
135 |
Mark Kassik |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:06:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
136 |
Jim Barton |
Carnethy HRC |
1:07:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
137 |
Hugh Ilgunas |
U/A |
1:07:21 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
138 |
Stefan Stasiuk |
Springburn Harriers |
1:07:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
139 |
Robert Mair |
Calderglen Harriers |
1:07:27 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
140 |
Ian Campbell |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:07:36 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
141 |
D McGuire |
Dundee Hawkhill
Harriers |
1:07:48 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
142 |
Dale Allan |
Nith Valley Athletic
Club |
1:07:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
143 |
Vanessa Brindle |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
1:08:06 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
144 |
Peter Bertram |
Linlithgow Athletic
Club |
1:08:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
145 |
Dario Melaragni |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:08:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
146 |
Keith Cooper |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:08:23 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
147 |
K Campbell |
Sid Glencorse |
1:08:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
148 |
James Fraser Tervit |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:09:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
149 |
John Wellings |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:09:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
150 |
Raymond Scott |
Morpeth Harriers |
1:09:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
151 |
Robin D B Sloan |
Melrose Athletic Club |
1:09:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
152 |
Michael Tinker |
Teviotdale Harriers |
1:09:30 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
153 |
David Lithgow |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:09:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
154 |
Roger Scrutton |
U/A |
1:09:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
155 |
Peter Mcd Dick |
Help |
1:09:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
156 |
John Ac Bourhill |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:10:19 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
157 |
Roy K Morris |
Inverness Harriers |
1:10:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
158 |
Mak Shaw |
U/A |
1:10:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
159 |
Aa Borthwick |
U/A |
1:10:43 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
160 |
Rod Dalitz |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:10:46 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
161 |
Christine Taylor |
Bellahouston Harriers |
1:10:56 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
162 |
R Donaldson |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:11:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
163 |
Drew Turnbull |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:11:20 |
M40 |
Carnethy 5 |
164 |
George McQuillan |
Sid Glencorse |
1:11:58 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
165 |
William J Russell |
U/A |
1:12:12 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
166 |
James A Smith |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:12:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
167 |
Fredrick Bias |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:12:34 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
168 |
Dave Peck |
Carnethy HRC |
1:12:39 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
169 |
John A Mcd Bayne |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:12:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
170 |
Kenneth McGuire |
Dundee Hawkhill
Harriers |
1:12:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
171 |
Victor Hamilton |
Hamilton Athletic
Club |
1:12:52 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
172 |
Philip McInnes |
Carnethy HRC |
1:13:02 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
173 |
Thomas Denholm |
Help |
1:13:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
174 |
Norman Cummings |
Linlithgow Athletic
Club |
1:13:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
175 |
Paul A Anderson |
Fintry Sports Club |
1:14:20 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
176 |
Cpl Milne |
Sid Glencorse |
1:14:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
177 |
James Flucker |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:14:37 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
178 |
Peter Noble |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
1:14:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
179 |
Alasdair Finlayson |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:14:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
180 |
An Other |
U/A |
1:14:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
181 |
Paul Jarvis |
U/A |
1:14:55 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
182 |
Alastair H Plews |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:15:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
183 |
Edward Dall |
Sid Glencorse |
1:15:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
184 |
Karin Taylor |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
1:15:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
185 |
Calvin Crane |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:15:17 |
M |
Carnethy 5 |
186 |
An Other |
Sid Glencorse |
1:15:24 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
187 |
Douglas Brown |
Scottish Veteran
Harriers |
1:15:40 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
188 |
I Murray |
Cambuslang Harriers |
1:16:01 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
189 |
Geoff Large |
Bo-ness Road Runners |
1:16:07 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
190 |
Clive Fairweather |
Sid Glencorse |
1:16:11 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
191 |
Ken Naismith |
Inverness Harriers |
1:16:21 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
192 |
K Butler |
U/A |
1:16:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
193 |
Ian Struthers |
Westerlands Cross
Country Club |
1:17:05 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
194 |
Frank Smith |
Horwich Harriers |
1:17:16 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
195 |
William Drysdale |
Law District Athletic
Club |
1:17:22 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
196 |
Richard Robertson |
Carnethy HRC |
1:17:33 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
197 |
Alexander Findlay |
U/A |
1:17:50 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
198 |
Gavin McKirdy |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
1:18:25 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
199 |
George Kerr |
Kilmarnock Harriers |
1:18:29 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
200 |
Leonard Z Milarski |
Edinburgh Southern
Orienteering Club |
1:18:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
201 |
Katheriune Herd |
St Andrews University |
1:19:13 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
202 |
Fiona Hendre |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
1:19:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
203 |
Billy Cunningham |
Linlithgow Athletic
Club |
1:20:38 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
204 |
Robert Thompson |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:22:35 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
205 |
Jim Tutt |
Lasswade Athletic
Club |
1:23:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
206 |
Alfred T McKay |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
1:26:00 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
207 |
Allan Smith |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:27:11 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
208 |
Adrian Hope |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:28:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
209 |
Lesley Hope |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:28:53 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
210 |
M Matthews |
Lothian Borders
Police Athletic Club |
1:29:44 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
211 |
James Dalling |
Penicuick Harriers |
1:31:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
212 |
John Keogh |
Edinburgh Athletic
College |
1:32:18 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
213 |
Margaret Jarvis |
U/A |
1:32:26 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
214 |
Cameron Edwards |
U/A |
1:36:49 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
215 |
Stuart McKenzie |
Central Region
Athletic Club |
1:37:42 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
216 |
Alex J J Ross |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
1:41:31 |
|
Carnethy 5 |
217 |
Andrea McInnis |
St Andrews University |
2:09:00 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
1 |
Ray Aucott |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
3:18:36 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
2 |
Andy Styan |
Holmfirth Harriers |
3:20:41 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
3 |
Derek Ratcliffe |
Rossendale Harriers |
3:24:05 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
4 |
Andy Curtis |
Claremont Road
Runners |
3:25:22 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
5 |
John Blair-fish |
Carnethy HRC |
3:41:52 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
6 |
Andy Dytch |
Clydesdale Harriers |
3:44:00 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
7 |
J Stevenson |
Irvine Athletic Club |
3:50:23 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
8 |
Denis Bell |
Haddington |
3:51:00 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
9 |
Donald Booth |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
3:51:38 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
10 |
David Lord |
Kintyre Athletic Club |
3:52:51 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
11 |
P Brooks |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
3:53:27 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
12 |
Andrew Spenceley |
Carnethy HRC |
3:56:17 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
13 |
John Stout |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
3:58:58 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
14 |
Ross McInroy |
Helensburgh Athletic
Club |
3:59:12 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
15 |
Andrew Philipson |
Gosforth Harriers |
3:59:57 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
16 |
Dave Bleakley |
Rossendale Harriers |
4:04:48 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
17 |
Brian Maher |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
4:05:45 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
18 |
Andy Howie |
Pennine Fell Runners |
4:07:03 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
19 |
Mike Johnstone |
Carnethy HRC |
4:07:25 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
20 |
Alasdair MacKenzie |
U/A |
4:07:57 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
21 |
Ian Heys |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
4:09:52 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
22 |
Tim Barnett |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:14:45 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
23 |
Kearn Maguire |
Rochdale Harriers |
4:15:33 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
24 |
Alan Evans |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:18:50 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
25 |
Dave Sant |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:25:31 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
26 |
Robin Price |
Clayton Le-moors
Harriers |
4:26:22 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
27 |
Philip Tolson |
Longwood Harriers |
4:26:42 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
28 |
David Freeman |
Arran Runners |
4:29:36 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
29 |
Ann Curtis |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
4:32:35 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
30 |
Barry Johnson |
Cumberland Fell
Runners |
4:33:14 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
31 |
Ian Leighton |
Holmfirth Harriers |
4:35:13 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
32 |
Stephen Dent |
Longwood Harriers |
4:37:50 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
32 |
Stuart Dick |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
4:37:50 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
34 |
N Goldsmith |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:40:34 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
35 |
Stephen Sterritt |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
4:45:07 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
36 |
Mark Shaw |
Isle Of Jura Athletic
Club |
4:46:39 |
JURA |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
37 |
Michael Milmoe |
Forres Harriers |
4:51:43 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
38 |
Andrew Smith |
Bolton United
Harriers |
4:51:55 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
39 |
Val Dempsey |
Kendal Athletic Club |
4:52:13 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
40 |
Michael Pedley |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
4:53:06 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
41 |
James Mather |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
4:53:25 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
42 |
Ken Peart |
Gritstone |
4:53:51 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
43 |
Angela Soper |
Achille Ratti
Climbing Club |
4:55:16 |
FV35 |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
44 |
Edward Watson |
Northumberland Fell
Runners |
4:56:41 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
45 |
Willie MacDonald |
Isle Of Jura Athletic
Club |
4:56:46 |
JURA |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
46 |
Roy Heselden |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
4:58:33 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
47 |
Raymond Gray |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
4:59:27 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
48 |
Alan Strachan |
Kendal Athletic Club |
5:00:10 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
49 |
Steve Dempsey |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
5:01:23 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
50 |
Christine Taylor |
Bellahouston Harriers |
5:04:00 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
51 |
Peter Wilson |
Irvine Athletic Club |
5:07:00 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
52 |
Will McLewin |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:07:36 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
53 |
Mike Kelly |
Bolton United
Harriers |
5:08:21 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
53 |
James Leyland |
Bolton United
Harriers |
5:08:21 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
55 |
Alan Yates |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:10:10 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
56 |
Philip Hitchings |
Buxton and District
Athletic Club |
5:11:28 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
57 |
Christopher Merckel |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
5:13:36 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
59 |
George Middleton |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
5:16:38 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
60 |
P Johnson |
Border Harriers |
5:31:17 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
61 |
Dave Peck |
Carnethy HRC |
5:35:09 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
62 |
John Doyle |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
5:38:37 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
63 |
Geoff Coverdale |
U/A |
5:44:03 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
64 |
Michael Sunderland |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
5:47:34 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
65 |
Jim Slinn |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
5:54:08 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
66 |
Peter Dyke |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:55:29 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
67 |
Ben Hodges |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:55:53 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
68 |
G Goldsmith |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
5:56:29 |
FV35 |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
69 |
Mel Cranmer |
Pennine Fell Runners |
5:58:53 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
69 |
John McCall |
Pennine Fell Runners |
5:58:53 |
|
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
71 |
Roland Worthington-eyre |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
6:09:26 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
72 |
Leslie Boswell |
U/A |
6:09:58 |
F |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
73 |
Mike Rose |
Ambleside Athletic
Club |
6:14:59 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
74 |
John Edwards |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
6:17:43 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
75 |
Alan Whelan |
Horwich Harriers |
6:32:58 |
V |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
76 |
John McNeill |
Kildalton Athletic
Club |
6:34:17 |
- |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
77 |
Reg Baker |
Lancaster &
Morcembe Athletic Club |
6:37:35 |
SV |
Isle of Jura
Fell Race |
78 |
Terence Sayles |
Dark Peak Fell
Runners |
7:24:43 |
|
Largo Law |
1 |
Alan Farningham |
Fife ac |
28.49 |
|
Largo Law |
2 |
W Nock |
Halesowen Athletic
Club |
28.57 |
|
Largo Law |
3 |
Andy Spenceley |
Carnethy HRC |
29.54 |
|
Largo Law |
4 |
Dermod McGonigle |
Newcastle Athletic
Club |
30.05 |
|
Largo Law |
5 |
Ross Hope |
Carnethy HRC |
31.08 |
|
Largo Law |
6 |
Robin Morris |
Carnethy HRC |
31.25 |
M |
Largo Law |
7 |
I Howie |
Psh |
31.36 |
|
Largo Law |
8 |
D O'neill |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
31.48 |
|
Largo Law |
9 |
P Rodgers |
Newcastle Athletic
Club |
32.05 |
|
Largo Law |
10 |
P Low |
Fife ac |
32.06 |
|
Largo Law |
11 |
Mel Edwards |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
32.12 V |
|
Largo Law |
12 |
K Anthony |
Fsh |
32.34 |
|
Largo Law |
13 |
M McQuaid |
U/A |
32.43 |
|
Largo Law |
14 |
Tom Ross |
Fife ac |
32.5 |
|
Largo Law |
15 |
David J Weir |
U/A |
32.53 |
|
Largo Law |
16 |
M Cowan |
U/A |
33.08 |
|
Largo Law |
17 |
Dave Francis |
Fife ac |
33.16 |
|
Largo Law |
18 |
J Mann |
Newcastle Athletic
Club |
33.31 |
|
Largo Law |
19 |
Dick Wall |
Carnethy HRC |
33.41 |
|
Largo Law |
20 |
Ian Jackson |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
33.54 |
|
Largo Law |
21 |
R Melville |
Fife ac |
34.04 |
|
Largo Law |
22 |
J Black |
Livingston and
District Athletic Club |
34.17 V |
|
Largo Law |
23 |
K Duncan |
U/A |
34.2 |
|
Largo Law |
24 |
An Other |
U/A |
34.21 |
|
Largo Law |
25 |
R Nicoll |
Fife ac |
34.29 |
|
Largo Law |
26 |
R Bromley |
Carnethy HRC |
34.31 |
|
Largo Law |
27 |
A Rollason |
Halesowen Athletic
Club |
34.37 V |
|
Largo Law |
28 |
W Pugh |
Fife ac |
34.43 |
|
Largo Law |
29 |
M McGilfoyle |
Edinburgh University
Hare & Hounds |
34.48 |
|
Largo Law |
30 |
Peter Fettes |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
34.52 |
|
Largo Law |
31 |
R Mill |
Fife ac |
34.59 |
|
Largo Law |
32 |
D McGillivray |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
35.28 |
|
Largo Law |
33 |
D McGuire |
Dhh |
25.47 |
|
Largo Law |
34 |
P Mason |
Fife ac |
35.56 V |
|
Largo Law |
35 |
J Lightbody |
Ferranti Athletic
Club |
35.59 V |
|
Largo Law |
36 |
D Miller |
U/A |
36.07 |
|
Largo Law |
37 |
A Graham |
U/A |
36.2 |
|
Largo Law |
38 |
B Hutchison |
Alval |
36.36 LA |
|
Largo Law |
39 |
D Gunstone |
Fife ac |
37.16 |
|
Largo Law |
40 |
M Hogg |
Fsh |
37.23 V |
|
Largo Law |
41 |
D Ellison |
Fife ac |
37.33 |
|
Largo Law |
42 |
A McEwan |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
37.36 |
|
Largo Law |
43 |
I McCubbin |
Psh |
37.41 |
|
Largo Law |
44 |
Frank Cation |
Fife ac |
37.41 |
|
Largo Law |
45 |
Tony Stapley |
Fife ac |
37.48 V |
|
Largo Law |
46 |
E Gillespie |
U/A |
38.03 |
|
Largo Law |
47 |
D McNicol |
Fife ac |
38.19 |
|
Largo Law |
48 |
J Auchie |
U/A |
38.21 V |
|
Largo Law |
49 |
M McGregor |
U/A |
38.25 V |
|
Largo Law |
50 |
D Neilson |
U/A |
38.33 |
|
Largo Law |
51 |
G Donadson |
U/A |
38.44 |
|
Largo Law |
52 |
S Reglins |
Ki |
39.05 |
|
Largo Law |
53 |
I Smart |
U/A |
39.35 |
|
Largo Law |
54 |
J Dickson |
U/A |
39.47 |
|
Largo Law |
55 |
W Simmo |
Lochaber Athletic
Club |
39.5 |
|
Largo Law |
56 |
P McGinley |
Fife ac |
39.57 |
|
Largo Law |
57 |
K MacKenzie |
Buckhaven |
40.13 |
|
Largo Law |
58 |
D Young |
Fife ac |
40.25 A |
|
Largo Law |
59 |
R Skelton |
U/A |
40.42 A |
|
Largo Law |
60 |
G Birrell |
U/A |
40.5 |
|
Largo Law |
61 |
P Malck |
U/A |
40.58 A |
|
Largo Law |
62 |
Kathy Butler |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
41.16 F |
|
Largo Law |
63 |
K McGuire |
U/A |
41.22 |
|
Largo Law |
64 |
P Gunstone |
Dhh |
41.26 FV |
|
Largo Law |
65 |
F Bias |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
41.51 V |
|
Largo Law |
66 |
D Booth |
U/A |
41.54 |
|
Largo Law |
67 |
Frank Smith |
Horwich Harriers |
41.58 |
|
Largo Law |
68 |
P Crighton |
U/A |
42.11 |
|
Largo Law |
69 |
Hilary Fairlie |
U/A |
42.39 F |
|
Largo Law |
70 |
A Hunter |
U/A |
43.11 |
V |
Largo Law |
71 |
D Syrus |
U/A |
43.13 |
|
Largo Law |
72 |
A MacCalman |
U/A |
43.55 V |
|
Largo Law |
73 |
L Law |
U/A |
44.02 LA |
|
Largo Law |
74 |
T Wilson |
U/A |
44.06 |
|
Largo Law |
75 |
A Forgan |
U/A |
44.07 LA |
|
Largo Law |
76 |
J Gray |
Alval |
44.56 A |
|
Largo Law |
77 |
D Donald |
U/A |
45.09 |
|
Largo Law |
78 |
H McGinley |
Fife ac |
45.13 |
|
Largo Law |
79 |
G Cremin |
U/A |
45.17 |
|
Largo Law |
80 |
J Shaw |
U/A |
45.28 A |
|
Largo Law |
81 |
W Kolbe |
U/A |
46.01 A |
|
Largo Law |
82 |
T Veitch |
U/A |
46.23 |
|
Largo Law |
83 |
S Gubby |
U/A |
46.51 LA |
|
Largo Law |
84 |
R Bell |
U/A |
47.08 A |
|
Largo Law |
85 |
J Cremin |
U/A |
47.13 |
|
Largo Law |
86 |
Alexander G Bennett |
U/A |
48.25 A |
|
Largo Law |
87 |
C Ryden |
U/A |
48.35 A |
|
Largo Law |
88 |
D Atkins |
U/A |
49.22 A |
|
Largo Law |
89 |
D MacFarlane |
U/A |
51.26 LA |
|
Largo Law |
90 |
A Fleming |
U/A |
51.44 LA |
|
Largo Law |
91 |
A Nicoll |
Fife ac |
51.46 |
|
Largo Law |
92 |
C Trail |
U/A |
55.32 L |
|
Largo Law |
93 |
I Rae |
U/A |
55.33 A |
|
Largo Law |
94 |
Wd Reid |
U/A |
56.08 A |
|
Largo Law |
95 |
A Milne |
U/A |
56.54 AF |
|
Largo Law |
96 |
T MacDonald |
U/A |
56.54 A |
|
Largo Law |
97 |
I Milne |
U/A |
59.30 A |
|
Largo Law |
98 |
M Skinner |
U/A |
62.43 AF |
|
Largo Law |
99 |
R Lumsden |
U/A |
83.26 A |
|
Largo Law |
100 |
S Skinner |
U/A |
70.17 AF |
|
Largo Law |
101 |
D Nicolai |
U/A |
70.43 AF |
|
Largo Law |
102 |
G Rettig |
U/A |
70.43 AV |
|
Tinto |
1 |
Alan Farningham |
Fife Athletic Club |
31.33 |
M |
Tinto |
2 |
Dermot McGonigle |
Dundee |
31.46 |
M |
Tinto |
3 |
Andy Spenceley |
Carnethy HRC |
32.05 |
M |
Tinto |
4 |
Mike Burton |
Carnethy HRC |
32.22 |
M |
Tinto |
5 |
Ross Hope |
Carnethy HRC |
32.23 |
MJ |
Tinto |
6 |
Andy Curtis |
Livingston And
District Athletic Club |
32.33 |
M |
Tinto |
7 |
Dave Weir |
U/a |
33.32 |
M |
Tinto |
8 |
Anthony Kay |
St Andrews |
33.39 |
M |
Tinto |
9 |
Matt Ogston |
Hbt |
33.47 |
M |
Tinto |
10 |
Dave Buchan |
Carnethy HRC |
34.04 |
M |
Tinto |
11 |
Bob Young |
Ymca |
34.14 |
M |
Tinto |
12 |
C Perry |
Dollar |
35.21 |
M |
Tinto |
13 |
Ian Jackson |
Livingston And
District Athletic Club |
35.37 |
M |
Tinto |
14 |
Bill Gauld |
Carnethy HRC |
35.41 |
M40 |
Tinto |
15 |
K Duncan |
Dollar |
35.58 |
MJ |
Tinto |
16 |
R More |
St Andrews |
36.13 |
M |
Tinto |
17 |
P Warner |
Rossendale Harriers |
36.16 |
M |
Tinto |
18 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
36.24 |
M |
Tinto |
19 |
P Rogerson |
Annan And District
Athletic Club |
36.29 |
M |
Tinto |
20 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
36.33 |
M |
Tinto |
21 |
P Ricci |
Fife Athletic Club |
36.35 |
M |
Tinto |
22 |
N Slorch |
Dollar |
36.42 |
MJ |
Tinto |
23 |
Eddie Gillespie |
U/a |
36.44 |
M |
Tinto |
24 |
Simon Thompson |
St Andrews |
36.49 |
M |
Tinto |
25 |
Pete Duffy |
Aberdeen Athletic
Club |
37.03 |
M40 |
Tinto |
26 |
Mike Lindsay |
Carnethy HRC |
37.09 |
M |
Tinto |
27 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
37.10 |
M |
Tinto |
28 |
Pete Wilson |
Irvine Athletic Club |
37.13 |
M |
Tinto |
29 |
Jim Dunion |
Annan And District
Athletic Club |
37.37 |
M |
Tinto |
30 |
Keith Burns |
Carnethy HRC |
37.54 |
M40 |
Tinto |
31 |
G Munn |
Dollar |
37.58 |
MJ |
Tinto |
32 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
38.02 |
M |
Tinto |
33 |
E Jarvis |
St Andrews |
38.10 |
M |
Tinto |
34 |
G Kniveton |
U/a |
38.22 |
M |
Tinto |
35 |
James Rowley |
Law |
38.57 |
M |
Tinto |
36 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
39.08 |
M |
Tinto |
37 |
D Millar |
Police - Strathclyde |
39.15 |
M |
Tinto |
38 |
G Kerr |
Kilmarnock |
39.30 |
M |
Tinto |
39 |
I Longford |
Law |
39.47 |
M |
Tinto |
40 |
Gordon Pryde |
U/a |
39.53 |
M |
Tinto |
41 |
J Tervit |
Law |
40.03 |
M |
Tinto |
42 |
Denis Owens |
Carnethy HRC |
40.42 |
M40 |
Tinto |
43 |
G Allan |
U/a |
40.52 |
M |
Tinto |
44 |
Rod Dalitz |
Edinburgh Athletic
Club |
41.22 |
M |
Tinto |
45 |
Dick Wall |
Peebles |
41.29 |
M |
Tinto |
46 |
A Drane |
Dollar |
41.29 |
MJ |
Tinto |
47 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
41.30 |
M |
Tinto |
48 |
Another Nother |
U/a |
42.19 |
M |
Tinto |
49 |
A Burt |
Police - Lothian And
Borders |
42.48 |
M40 |
Tinto |
50 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
42.52 |
M |
Tinto |
51 |
D Mackie |
U/a |
43.41 |
M |
Tinto |
52 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
43.58 |
M |
Tinto |
53 |
A Smith |
Police - Lothian And
Borders |
44.30 |
M |
Tinto |
54 |
Kay Dodson |
Kilmarnock |
44.30 |
F |
Tinto |
55 |
F Bias |
East Kilbride
Athletic Club |
45.01 |
M40 |
Tinto |
56 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
45.06 |
M |
Tinto |
57 |
G Large |
Bo`ness |
47.05 |
M |
Tinto |
58 |
G Bell |
Annan And District
Athletic Club |
48.19 |
M |
Tinto |
59 |
L Prater |
Annan And District
Athletic Club |
48.33 |
M40 |
Tinto |
60 |
Hilary Fairlie |
U/a |
49.31 |
F |
Tinto |
61 |
P McCormick |
U/a |
49.51 |
M40 |
Tinto |
62 |
Barbel Burns |
Carnethy HRC |
50.02 |
F |
Tinto |
63 |
Another Nother |
Ymca |
52.37 |
M |
Tinto |
64 |
A Ricol |
Fife Athletic Club |
54.23 |
M |
Tinto |
65 |
A Duffield |
Annan And District
Athletic Club |
68.49 |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|